Brunoymaria.Com - Info brunoymaria.com

brunoymaria.com receives about 2,400 unique visitors and 5,520 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,618.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank brunoymaria.com is ranked number 159,367 in the world and 0.00048% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 93.93.68.43.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is brunoymaria.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
72,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,520 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
159,367 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00048% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 51.5%39.5%8062
Mexico 9.5%15.2%18814
Italy 3.8%3.4%84265
Argentina 3.6%4.3%24419
Peru 3.1%1.7%17546
Venezuela 2.9%1.6%21547
Colombia 1.6%2.8%29384
Guatemala 1.0%0.5%14750
Ecuador 0.9%1.0%13760

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
brunoymaria.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush brunoymaria.com
Domain:
  brunoymaria.com
Rank:
  473,598
Organic Keywords:
  69
Organic Traffic:
  1,873
Organic Cost:
  $34.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
71
Total Backlinks:
  1,604
Follow Links:
  1,457
Nofollow Links:
  147
Referring Domains:
  68
Referring IPs:
  85

How socially engaged is brunoymaria.com?

Facebook:
  2,226
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much brunoymaria.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.00
Monthly Revenue:
$150.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,825.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 2,180$2.42
Mexico 839$0.81
Italy 188$0.66
Argentina 237$0.28
Colombia 155$0.21
Peru 94$0.10
Ecuador 55$0.07
Venezuela 88$0.06
Guatemala 28$0.01

How much money do brunoymaria.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$262.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
585
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,545
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
213,468
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 414$0.46
Italy 32$0.11
Mexico 76$0.07
Argentina 33$0.04
Colombia 12$0.02
Peru 9$0.01
Ecuador 5$0.01
Venezuela 3$0.00
Guatemala 1$0.00

How much is brunoymaria.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,618.46

Where is brunoymaria.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.93.68.43
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 93.93.68.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does brunoymaria.com load?

Average Load Time:
(845 ms) 85 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 903.6KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeacaloraday***ngrande.jpg could save 104.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandetresok***amigosgrand.jpg could save 73KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeseparartan***follarla.jpg could save 71.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandealbatriopollongrande1.jpg could save 70.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandesofianueva***brunoym.jpg could save 67.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_gran***slluciabrunoymaria2.jpg could save 67.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeenlig***rojobymgrand.jpg could save 66.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandenegrosymaduras2722017.jpg could save 60.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeuniversitarios***obru.jpg could save 60.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandemelisazorraliberalbru.jpg could save 59.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandecoleanaisteenbrunoyma.jpg could save 57.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandemadurasolaalmabym2017.jpg could save 53.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/lateralfijomaria1.jpg could save 41.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/img00.jpg could save 34.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/banlibres/wpm.jpg could save 4.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/recomedamos_6_prueba.jpg could save 3.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/nuevo.gif could save 1.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/773130072815439872/BdP9***ON_bigger.jpg could save 983B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/twitter.png could save 945B (41% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/774247420758810624/nCyDAed-_bigger.jpg could save 930B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/798971571448774659/dyFxHihd_bigger.jpg could save 914B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/595574659015417856/xf_h5Vp8_bigger.jpg could save 825B (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/themes/default/images/jquery-lightbox-theme.png could save 804B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/684503262939189248/c-IJ3WHP_bigger.jpg could save 797B (23% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/textos.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Francois+One
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/estilos.css
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/general.css
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/formularios.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0//js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0//js/swfobject.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/cabecera/fotale04.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/estilos.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/formularios.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/general.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/textos.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/amateur.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/bann_320x350.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/degbt.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/degtop.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fonaba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fondo.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fonmenaba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fonmenu.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fontop.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/fontor.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/for_bus.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/icoaba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/icoenl.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/icolink.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/icotri.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/img00.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/linea.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/nada.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/nuevo.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/rssico.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/separa.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/tit_157.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/tit_172.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/tit_339.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/tit_629.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/top.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/trisec.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/tritop.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/images/twitter.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/capas.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/general.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/imagen.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/jquery.lightbox.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/themes/default/images/jquery-lightbox-theme.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/themes/default/jquery.lightbox.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/skin/img/play.png@x2.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/skin/img/white@x2.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/980locuraliberal.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/camsx32.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/disfrutadel***obym.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeacaloraday***ngrande.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_gran***slluciabrunoymaria2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandealbatriopollongrande1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandecoleanaisteenbrunoyma.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeenlig***rojobymgrand.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandemadurasolaalmabym2017.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandemelisazorraliberalbru.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandenegrosymaduras2722017.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeseparartan***follarla.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandesofianueva***brunoym.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandetresok***amigosgrand.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/img_portada_grandeuniversitarios***obru.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/lateralfijomaria1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/pajotepajon2.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/parejitasok.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/recomedamos_6_prueba.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/recomendamos_1_prueba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/recomendamos_4_prueba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/recomendamos_5_prueba.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/almacen/vicioliberal1x.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/banlibres/wpm.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.brunoymaria.com/images/separa.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/timelines/294067130859659265?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_i0_294067130859659265_old&dnt=false&domain=www.brunoymaria.com&lang=es&suppress_response_codes=true&t=16555*** (5 minutes)
http://www.adobe.com/images/shared/download_buttons/get_flash_player.gif (10.9 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

más cachonda de España and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Amateur Exhibicionista Liberal and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
123 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
usuarios online renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
INICIO renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
BRUNO Y MARÍA and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
¿Todavía no estás registrado? and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
clic aquí and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Date de alta renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Twitter @bruno…Videos Gratis and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
html5: Unsuppo…g Adobe Flash. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
http://get.ado…m/flashplayer/ renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Lo que quiere…in Mas – Fotos and 11 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Subido el 27 d…ebrero de 2017 and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Web etiquetada…cificada en la and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Video de - 33…y Español.... and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PULSA AQUI and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
html5: Unsuppo…g Adobe Flash. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
http://get.ado…m/flashplayer/ renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
html5: Unsuppo…g Adobe Flash. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
http://get.ado…m/flashplayer/ renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
html5: Unsuppo…g Adobe Flash. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
http://get.ado…m/flashplayer/ renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
brunoymaria.co…un video *** renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click here to…t HTML5 video. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
por renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
‎@brunoymaria and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
BRUNOYMARIA OFFICIAL retwitteó and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Delicias Liberal and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
@ChulinesAstures and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
sobre la fiest….y faltan dias and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
32 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
24 Marzo 2017…e las Delicias renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
El DIA 24 DE M…una fiesta... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
brunoymaria.com renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
No javascript renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Ser Actor o Actriz ***o and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Añade aquí tu web and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
« anterior renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
siguiente » and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Política de privacidad and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Las cookies no…e las cookies. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
ACEPTAR and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 275.5KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/flowplayer.js?fecha=20-03-2017 could save 59.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0//js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js could save 58.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/ could save 51.1KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/formularios.js?fecha=20-03-2017 could save 24.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/skin/minimalist.css?fecha=20-03-2017 could save 20.4KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/estilos.css could save 13.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/jquery.lightbox.min.js could save 8.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/general.js could save 6.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/themes/default/jquery.lightbox.css could save 4.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/capas.js could save 4.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/textos.css could save 4.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0//js/swfobject.js could save 4.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/formularios.css could save 2.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/videos_promocion/libromaria.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/videos_promocion/libromaria.jpg could save 2.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/promovideos/mixmaria.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/promovideos/tmaria.jpg could save 2.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/trailersbym/webn1.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/trailersbym/webn1.jpg could save 2.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/***otocar14/22.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/va31314/2.jpg could save 2.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/general.css could save 1.6KiB (72% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.brunoymaria.com/" class="active">INICIO</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.br…no_y_maria.htm">BRUNO Y MARÍA</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="acceso" type="submit" name="acceso" class="btform"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.br…a_usuarios.htm">aquí</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…-con-ligu***/"></a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://brunoym…-con-ligu***/">PULSA AQUI</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=W_hBFtHP8Ro" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">brunoymaria.co…un video ***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button class="ytp-button ytp-share-button"></button> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…hulinesAstures" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Chulines…hulinesAstures</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…hulinesAstures" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Chulines…hulinesAstures</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…hulinesAstures" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Chulines…hulinesAstures</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…hulinesAstures" class="TweetAuthor-li…ty u-linkBlend">Chulines…hulinesAstures</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…eliciasSwinger" class="PrettyLink pro…misable h-card">@DeliciasSwinger</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…92255798427648" class="TweetAction Tw…art web-intent"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="TweetAction Tw…-showShareMenu"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://t.co/KOQqJE9tl8" class="link customisable">http://bit.ly/2mC3lFD</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…66464578555904" class="timeline-Tweet-timestamp">2h</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…r_id=226844155" class="u-floatLeft">Insertar</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bru…a.com/actores/">Ser Actor o Actriz ***o</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.br…om/enlaces.htm">Más links</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.br…ajes/pag/2.htm">2</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mailto:webmast…runoymaria.com">Contacto</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 54.7KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/flowplayer.js?fecha=20-03-2017 could save 32.4KiB (40% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/formularios.js?fecha=20-03-2017 could save 14.4KiB (47% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/general.js could save 5KiB (57% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/capas.js could save 2.9KiB (47% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://fawebmasters.com/videobanners/VL/300X250/300X250.swf (112 x 17) .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="users">123 usuarios online</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…es/amateur.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…ages/img00.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="bt">CHICAS</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…mages/nada.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…ges/degtop.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_for_top_der">Buscar dentro de la Web</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…uraliberal.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="txt_seccion">***O TELEFÓNICO CON MARÍA</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_centrada"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="txt_seccion">WhatsApp y Mas…de BrunoyMaria</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona-separa-lados"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="txt_seccion">Twitter @bruno…Videos Gratis</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona-separa-lados"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="txt_seccion">OS RECOMENDAMOS</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="https://live.f…php?af=clubbym"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…s_4_prueba.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…s_6_prueba.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…s_5_prueba.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…en/camsx32.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…s_1_prueba.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="txt_seccion">OTRAS COSAS</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…arejitasok.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.br…fijomaria1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_linea"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="textos">© 2000 / 2017…pulsando aquí.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="zona_menu_pie">Versión RSS…Chicas</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="separa"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.7KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/ could save 11.1KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/promovideos/mixmaria.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/promovideos/tmaria.jpg could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/***otocar14/22.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/va31314/2.jpg could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/trailersbym/webn1.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/trailersbym/webn1.jpg could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/video_player/index.php?file=https://www.brunoymaria.com/videos_promocion/libromaria.mp4&imagen=https://www.brunoymaria.com/videos_promocion/libromaria.jpg could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 10KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/estilos.css could save 5KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/formularios.css could save 1.9KiB (53% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/textos.css could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/css/general.css could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Minifying https://www.brunoymaria.com/2.0/js/lightbox/themes/default/jquery.lightbox.css could save 877B (15% reduction).
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to brunoymaria.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 May 2017 03:49:21 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/0.9.8o PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=116498d43af4b55703d8813f8933283f; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.brunoymaria.com 3600
AAAA 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.hispalisdns.com
Rname admin.furanet.com
Serial Number 2017020601
Refresh 3200
Retry 1600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 93.93.68.43 3580
NS dns2.hispalisdns.com 3580
NS dns1.hispalisdns.com 3580
NS dns3.hispalisdns.com 3580

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-03-10
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dinahosting.com...
Domain Name: brunoymaria.com
Registry Domain ID: 113703623_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dinahosting.com
Registrar URL: http://dinahosting.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-29T14:15:19Z
Creation Date: 2004-03-10T06:00:06Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-03-10T06:00:06Z
Registrar: Dinahosting s.l.
Registrar IANA ID: 1262
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +34.981040200
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registrant ID: DHC-158608***64
Registrant Name: Privacidad Whois
Registrant Organization: Privacidad Whois sl
Registrant Street: AP 570
Registrant City: Santiago de Compostela
Registrant State/Province: A Coruna
Registrant Postal Code: 15080
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.663894344
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Administrative ID: DHC-1000041901
Administrative Name: Privacidad Whois
Administrative Organization: Privacidad Whois sl
Administrative Street: AP 570
Administrative City: Santiago de Compostela
Administrative State/Province: A Coruna
Administrative Postal Code: 15080
Administrative Country: ES
Administrative Phone: +34.663894344
Administrative Phone Ext:
Administrative Fax:
Administrative Fax Ext:
Administrative Email: email
Technical ID: DHC-667307221
Technical Name: Privacidad Whois
Technical Organization: Privacidad Whois sl
Technical Street: AP 570
Technical City: Santiago de Compostela
Technical State/Province: A Coruna
Technical Postal Code: 15080
Technical Country: ES
Technical Phone: +34.663894344
Technical Phone Ext:
Technical Fax:
Technical Fax Ext:
Technical Email: email
Name Server: dns1.hispalisdns.com
Name Server: dns2.hispalisdns.com
Name Server: dns3.hispalisdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-08T05:12:56+0200 <<<

To obtain further information about codes on Whois status please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRUNOYMARIA.COM
Registrar: DINAHOSTING SL
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1262
Whois Server: whois.dinahosting.com
Referral URL: http://www.dinahosting.com
Name Server: DNS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jul-2013
Creation Date: 10-mar-2004
Expiration Date: 10-mar-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 May 2017 03:49:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
brunoymaria.com widget